JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 15 11 4 0 53 10 43 37
2. NK Lomnica 14 11 2 1 35 15 20 35
3. NK Polet (Bu) 14 8 2 4 34 22 12 26
4. NK Rakov Potok 15 7 4 4 33 23 10 25
5. NK Mladost Obrezina 15 7 3 5 29 34 -5 24
6. NK Zrinski 15 7 2 6 19 26 -7 23
7. NK Sloga Križ 15 6 4 5 39 32 7 22
8. NK Meštrica 15 7 1 7 27 23 4 22
9. NK Vatrogasac (Z) 15 5 5 5 20 16 4 20
10. NK Turopoljac 15 6 2 7 26 24 2 20
11. NK Bregana 15 6 2 7 24 31 -7 20
12. NK Strmec 15 5 4 6 15 22 -7 19
13. NK Kupa (P) 15 4 3 8 24 40 -16 15
14. NK Klokočevac 15 4 1 10 14 20 -6 13
15. NK Dinamo Jakovlje 15 3 3 9 17 40 -23 12
16. NK Klas (M) 15 0 2 13 17 48 -31 2

MLAĐI PIONIRI A-JUG 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 10 10 0 0 69 2 67 30
2. NK Polet (Bu) 11 9 0 2 32 11 21 27
3. NK Lomnica 11 7 2 2 39 12 27 23
4. NK Turopoljac 11 7 1 3 34 17 17 22
5. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 11 6 0 5 31 17 14 18
6. NK Strmec 11 5 0 6 33 34 -1 15
7. NK Milka Trnina 11 5 0 6 17 37 -20 15
8. NK Donja Zelina 11 3 0 8 15 33 -18 9
9. NK Meštrica 11 3 0 8 20 72 -52 9
10. NK Croatia Hrastje 11 2 0 9 16 34 -18 6
11. NK Ban Jelačić (V) 11 1 1 9 8 45 -37 4

TUROPOLJSKA LIGA-POČETNICI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 10 9 1 0 57 4 53 28
2. NK Buna 10 8 1 1 47 11 36 25
3. NK Polet (Bu) 10 8 1 1 36 8 28 25
4. NK Gradići 1 10 6 1 3 30 20 10 19
5. NK Kurilovec 10 5 1 4 25 34 -9 16
6. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 10 3 2 5 20 18 2 11
7. NK Mladost Obrezina 10 3 0 7 26 35 -9 9
8. NK Turopoljac 10 3 0 7 9 49 -40 9
9. NK Lukavec 10 1 1 8 14 29 -15 4
10. Kurilovec I 10 0 0 10 5 61 -56 0

TUROPOLJSKA LIGA PRSTIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 10 9 1 0 64 6 58 28
2. NK Buna 10 7 1 2 37 19 18 22
3. NK Polet (Bu) 10 6 1 3 43 23 20 19
4. NK Turopoljac 10 5 1 4 30 20 10 16
5. NK Mladost Obrezina 10 5 1 4 35 32 3 16
6. NK Gradići 1 10 4 1 5 23 40 -17 13
7. NK Kurilovec 10 3 3 4 23 32 -9 12
8. HNK Gorica 10 1 3 6 25 37 -12 6
9. Kurilovec I 10 1 2 7 10 47 -37 5
10. NK Lukavec 10 0 4 6 21 55 -34 4

VETERANI NSVG 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Klas (M) 13 12 0 1 50 15 35 36
2. HNK Gorica 11 9 2 0 45 14 31 29
3. NK VG Boys 13 9 1 3 46 27 19 28
4. NK Polet (Bu) 13 9 1 3 32 20 12 28
5. NK Hruševec 13 7 2 4 24 27 -3 23
6. NK Mraclin 12 6 2 4 25 19 6 20
7. NK Mladost Obrezina 11 5 3 3 22 16 6 18
8. NK Vatrogasac (K) 13 5 2 6 22 27 -5 17
9. NK Kurilovec 12 4 3 5 21 24 -3 15
10. NK Lekenik 13 4 3 6 21 31 -10 15
11. NK Lukavec 13 4 1 8 21 36 -15 13
12. VNK Gradići 13 3 3 7 23 28 -5 12
13. NK Dinamo Hidrel 12 3 2 7 16 28 -12 11
14. NK Lomnica 11 3 1 7 22 29 -7 10
15. NK Mlaka 12 2 2 8 21 44 -23 8
16. NK Buna 13 0 0 13 14 40 -26 0

NK POLET Buševec