JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 7 7 0 0 29 3 26 21
2. NK Mladost Obrezina 7 6 0 1 18 11 7 18
3. NK Lomnica 7 5 1 1 18 11 7 16
4. NK Polet (Bu) 7 4 1 2 16 10 6 13
5. NK Strmec 7 3 2 2 8 11 -3 11
6. NK Turopoljac 7 3 1 3 12 6 6 10
7. NK Meštrica 7 3 0 4 13 12 1 9
8. NK Bregana 7 3 0 4 11 15 -4 9
9. NK Kupa (P) 7 2 2 3 12 12 0 8
10. NK Rakov Potok 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
11. NK Sloga Križ 7 2 2 3 15 18 -3 8
12. NK Klokočevac 7 2 1 4 8 7 1 7
13. NK Vatrogasac (Z) 7 1 4 2 7 9 -2 7
14. NK Zrinski 7 2 1 4 5 14 -9 7
15. NK Dinamo Jakovlje 7 1 2 4 7 21 -14 5
16. NK Klas (M) 7 0 1 6 4 21 -17 1

MLAĐI PIONIRI A-JUG 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (Bu) 5 5 0 0 20 2 18 15
2. HNK Gorica 4 4 0 0 29 1 28 12
3. NK Milka Trnina 6 4 0 2 12 9 3 12
4. NK Turopoljac 5 3 1 1 16 10 6 10
5. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 4 3 0 1 18 7 11 9
6. NK Donja Zelina 6 2 0 4 13 12 1 6
7. NK Strmec 6 2 0 4 12 18 -6 6
8. NK Meštrica 7 2 0 5 11 46 -35 6
9. NK Lomnica 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
10. NK Croatia Hrastje 6 1 0 5 8 19 -11 3
11. NK Ban Jelačić (V) 5 1 0 4 4 16 -12 3

TUROPOLJSKA LIGA-POČETNICI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 4 0 0 26 2 24 12
2. NK Kurilovec 5 4 0 1 17 15 2 12
3. NK Polet (Bu) 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 9
4. NK Gradići 1 4 3 0 1 16 11 5 9
5. NK Buna 3 2 0 1 14 8 6 6
6. NK Mladost Obrezina 5 2 0 3 20 16 4 6
7. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
8. NK Turopoljac 4 1 0 3 3 17 -14 3
9. NK Lukavec 4 0 0 4 5 18 -13 0
10. Kurilovec I 4 0 0 4 4 27 -23 0

TUROPOLJSKA LIGA PRSTIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 4 3 1 0 28 6 22 10
2. NK Turopoljac 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
3. NK Mladost Obrezina 5 3 1 1 20 13 7 10
4. NK Polet (Bu) 4 3 0 1 24 5 19 9
5. NK Buna 3 2 0 1 14 6 8 6
6. NK Kurilovec 4 1 1 2 6 12 -6 4
7. NK Gradići 1 4 1 1 2 10 21 -11 4
8. Kurilovec I 4 1 0 3 4 28 -24 3
9. NK Lukavec 4 0 1 3 8 22 -14 1
10. HNK Gorica 4 0 0 4 11 22 -11 0

VETERANI NSVG 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Klas (M) 5 4 0 1 21 6 15 12
2. HNK Gorica 5 3 2 0 15 8 7 11
3. NK Hruševec 5 3 2 0 12 6 6 11
4. NK Mraclin 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
5. NK Lomnica 4 2 1 1 13 10 3 7
6. NK Kurilovec 5 2 1 2 12 12 0 7
7. NK Vatrogasac (K) 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
8. NK VG Boys 5 2 1 2 9 11 -2 7
9. NK Polet (Bu) 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3 7
10. NK Mladost Obrezina 5 1 3 1 10 8 2 6
11. NK Dinamo Hidrel 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
12. NK Lekenik 5 1 2 2 2 10 -8 5
13. NK Lukavec 4 1 1 2 12 12 0 4
14. VNK Gradići 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4 4
15. NK Mlaka 5 0 1 4 9 24 -15 1
16. NK Buna 5 0 0 5 6 12 -6 0

NK POLET Buševec