NK POLET Buševec

NK POLET Buševec

Odigrano

1 : 3

NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Polet (Bu)

SC Jakovlje

JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23

02.10.2022. 16:00

JEDINSTVENA ŽUPANIJSKA LIGA 22/23
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
27.08.2022. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
27.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 3
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Bregana
28.08.2022. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Sloga Križ
NK Strmec
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Kupa (P)
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Zrinski
NK Turopoljac
28.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Klas (M)
NK Lomnica
28.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Meštrica
NK Zrinski
31.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Rakov Potok
NK Sloga Križ
31.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Lomnica
NK Meštrica
31.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 4
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Polet (Bu)
31.08.2022. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Bregana
NK Klas (M)
31.08.2022. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Mladost Obrezina
31.08.2022. 17:30
2 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
31.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Kupa (P)
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
31.08.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Turopoljac
NK Bregana
04.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 4
NK Meštrica
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Rakov Potok
04.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Strmec
NK Lomnica
04.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Klas (M)
NK Klokočevac
04.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Kupa (P)
04.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 6
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
04.09.2022. 17:30
6 : 1
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
04.09.2022. 17:30
3 : 0
NK Zrinski
NK Zrinski
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Sloga Križ
10.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Bregana
NK Klas (M)
10.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Meštrica
11.09.2022. 11:00
1 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
11.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Lomnica
NK Kupa (P)
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Rakov Potok
NK Strmec
11.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 5
NK Turopoljac
NK Mladost Obrezina
11.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
14.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
14.09.2022. 17:00
6 : 0
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Turopoljac
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Kupa (P)
NK Bregana
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Klas (M)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
14.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Strmec
NK Polet (Bu)
14.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
14.09.2022. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zrinski
NK Klokočevac
21.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Sloga Križ
NK Sloga Križ
17.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Zrinski
17.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Klas (M)
17.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Lomnica
NK Mladost Obrezina
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Meštrica
NK Kupa (P)
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Rakov Potok
18.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Turopoljac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
18.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Bregana
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
24.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Strmec
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
24.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Rakov Potok
NK Bregana
25.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 2
NK Zrinski
NK Lomnica
25.09.2022. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klokočevac
25.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Meštrica
25.09.2022. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
25.09.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Polet (Bu)
25.09.2022. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Klas (M)
NK Klas (M)
01.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Meštrica
NK Rakov Potok
02.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 4
NK Lomnica
NK Zrinski
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Klokočevac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Turopoljac
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Mladost Obrezina
02.10.2022. 16:00
3 : 3
NK Sloga Križ
NK Kupa (P)
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 5
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Strmec
02.10.2022. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Bregana
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Sloga Križ
08.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Bregana
09.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Meštrica
09.10.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Polet (Bu)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Lomnica
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Klokočevac
09.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Zrinski
15.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Kupa (P)
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Mladost Obrezina
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Strmec
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
16.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Klas (M)
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Sloga Križ
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
22.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Bregana
23.10.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Meštrica
23.10.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klokočevac
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Lomnica
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Polet (Bu)
23.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Zrinski
29.10.2022. 15:00
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Turopoljac
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Kupa (P)
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Strmec
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Lomnica
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Rakov Potok
30.10.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Sloga Križ
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klas (M)
05.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Bregana
06.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Meštrica
06.11.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Klokočevac
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Polet (Bu)
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
06.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Kupa (P)
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
12.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Turopoljac
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Rakov Potok
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Strmec
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Mladost Obrezina
13.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Klas (M)
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Zrinski
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Sloga Križ
19.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Bregana
20.11.2022. 10:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica
20.11.2022. 11:00
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Polet (Bu)
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Klokočevac
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
20.11.2022. 14:00
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Zrinski
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Turopoljac
NK Polet (Bu)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
NK Klas (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Kupa (P)
NK Sloga Križ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rakov Potok
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Strmec
NK Bregana
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
NK Klokočevac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lomnica
NK Rakov Potok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klas (M)
NK Mladost Obrezina
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Bregana
NK Kupa (P)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Dinamo Jakovlje
NK Lomnica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (Bu)
NK Strmec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zrinski
NK Vatrogasac (Z)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Meštrica
NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klokočevac
NK Turopoljac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga Križ
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 7 26 21
2. NK Mladost Obrezina 7 7 18
3. NK Lomnica 7 7 16
4. NK Polet (Bu) 7 6 13
5. NK Strmec 7 -3 11
6. NK Turopoljac 7 6 10
7. NK Meštrica 7 1 9
8. NK Bregana 7 -4 9
9. NK Kupa (P) 7 0 8
10. NK Rakov Potok 7 -2 8
11. NK Sloga Križ 7 -3 8
12. NK Klokočevac 7 1 7
13. NK Vatrogasac (Z) 7 -2 7
14. NK Zrinski 7 -9 7
15. NK Dinamo Jakovlje 7 -14 5
16. NK Klas (M) 7 -17 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (Bu) 5 18 15
2. HNK Gorica 4 28 12
3. NK Milka Trnina 6 3 12
4. NK Turopoljac 5 6 10
5. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 4 11 9
6. NK Donja Zelina 6 1 6
7. NK Strmec 6 -6 6
8. NK Meštrica 7 -35 6
9. NK Lomnica 4 -3 4
10. NK Croatia Hrastje 6 -11 3
11. NK Ban Jelačić (V) 5 -12 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 24 12
2. NK Kurilovec 5 2 12
3. NK Polet (Bu) 3 14 9
4. NK Gradići 1 4 5 9
5. NK Buna 3 6 6
6. NK Mladost Obrezina 5 4 6
7. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 4 -5 3
8. NK Turopoljac 4 -14 3
9. NK Lukavec 4 -13 0
10. Kurilovec I 4 -23 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Velika Mlaka 1947 4 22 10
2. NK Turopoljac 4 10 10
3. NK Mladost Obrezina 5 7 10
4. NK Polet (Bu) 4 19 9
5. NK Buna 3 8 6
6. NK Kurilovec 4 -6 4
7. NK Gradići 1 4 -11 4
8. Kurilovec I 4 -24 3
9. NK Lukavec 4 -14 1
10. HNK Gorica 4 -11 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Klas (M) 5 15 12
2. HNK Gorica 5 7 11
3. NK Hruševec 5 6 11
4. NK Mraclin 5 6 10
5. NK Lomnica 4 3 7
6. NK Kurilovec 5 0 7
7. NK Vatrogasac (K) 5 0 7
8. NK VG Boys 5 -2 7
9. NK Polet (Bu) 5 -3 7
10. NK Mladost Obrezina 5 2 6
11. NK Dinamo Hidrel 4 -1 5
12. NK Lekenik 5 -8 5
13. NK Lukavec 4 0 4
14. VNK Gradići 4 -4 4
15. NK Mlaka 5 -15 1
16. NK Buna 5 -6 0

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA